Website Manager

SANTIAM YOUTH SPORTS

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
11/09/2019Team 7 (T. Lulay)Team 2 (Emmert) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
11/09/2019Team 3 (Humpert)Team 8 (Rasmussen) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/09/2019Team 9 (Brown)Team 4 ( Anderson) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
11/09/2019Team 5 (Newton)Team 10 (Keys) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/09/2019Team 6 (Nunez)Team 1 (Hemphill)11:00AM - 12:15PMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/16/2019Team 2 (Emmert)Team 9 (Brown) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
11/16/2019Team 10 (Keys)Team 3 (Humpert) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/16/2019Team 4 ( Anderson)Team 5 (Newton) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
11/16/2019Team 1 (Hemphill)Team 7 (T. Lulay) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/16/2019Team 8 (Rasmussen)Team 6 (Nunez)11:00AM - 12:15PMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/23/2019Team 5 (Newton)Team 2 (Emmert) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/23/2019Team 6 (Nunez)Team 10 (Keys) 8:45AM - 10:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
11/23/2019Team 8 (Rasmussen)Team 1 (Hemphill) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
11/23/2019Team 3 (Humpert)Team 4 ( Anderson)10:00AM - 11:15AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
11/23/2019Team 9 (Brown)Team 7 (T. Lulay)11:15AM - 12:15PMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
12/07/2019Team 9 (Brown)Team 3 (Humpert) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Elementary School / Court #1 
12/07/2019Team 7 (T. Lulay)Team 6 (Nunez) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Elementary School / Court #1 
12/07/2019Team 4 ( Anderson)Team 10 (Keys)11:00AM - 12:15PMStayton Elementary School / Court #1 
12/07/2019Team 2 (Emmert)Team 8 (Rasmussen)12:15PM - 1:30PMStayton Elementary School / Court #1 
12/07/2019Team 1 (Hemphill)Team 5 (Newton) 1:30PM - 2:30PMStayton Elementary School / Court #1 
12/14/2019Team 7 (T. Lulay)Team 5 (Newton) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
12/14/2019Team 4 ( Anderson)Team 6 (Nunez) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
12/14/2019Team 2 (Emmert)Team 3 (Humpert) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
12/14/2019Team 1 (Hemphill)Team 9 (Brown) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
12/14/2019Team 10 (Keys)Team 8 (Rasmussen)11:00AM - 12:15PMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
12/21/2019Team 8 (Rasmussen)Team 4 ( Anderson) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
12/21/2019Team 3 (Humpert)Team 7 (T. Lulay) 8:30AM - 9:45AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
12/21/2019Team 6 (Nunez)Team 2 (Emmert) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #2 
12/21/2019Team 10 (Keys)Team 1 (Hemphill) 9:45AM - 11:00AMStayton Middle School / Court #1 
12/21/2019Team 5 (Newton)Team 9 (Brown)11:00AM - 12:15PMStayton Middle School / Court #1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Santiam Youth Sports
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In